Kórinn í Kópavogi 07.-09. desember

pris
10 000 kr

10 000 kr

Tid:
07.12.2018 17:00
Region:
Reykjavík
Sted:
Kórinn í Kópavogi
Alder:
2005-2012
Tilgjengelig:
1
KAUPA MIÐA
Påmelding

Har du allerede en konto? Logg inn.


Iðkandi
Aðstandandi


Um þetta námskeið

Dagskrá:

Iðkendur f. 2009-2012

Fös kl. 17.00-18.20

Lau kl. 09.00-10.20

Sun kl. 09.00-12.00

 

 

Iðkendur f. 2005-2008

Fös kl. 18.40-20.00

Lau kl. 10.40-12.00

Sun kl. 13.00-16.00

Our partners