Crosshairs


Akraneshöllin 12.-14. jan

Coerver® Coaching verður með námskeið í Akraneshöllinni 12.-14. jan nk.

 

Dagskrá:

Leikmenn f. 2008-2011

Fös kl. 19.30-20.50

Lau kl. 13.00-15.00

Sun kl. 12.00-13.15

 

Leikmenn f. 2004-2007

Fös kl. 21.00-22.30

Lau kl. 15.00-17.00

Sun kl. 13.15-14.30

 

Verð er kr. 8999,-

 

kr. 8.999,-


Framboð




Dette kurset er fylt opp.




Crosshairs